High Performance

High Performance

Northern Inland Football is pleased to announce that the following players have been selected in their relative age SAP squads for 2016.

Northern Inland Football would like to thank all players that attended trials.

U9 SAP South

Zachary Lasker

Jayden Bendee

Dominic Barbera

Isaac Wilson

Ash Garnham

Noah Davis

Benjamin Noah Chini

Angus Goodchild

Brooke Wallis

Marie Carter

Lucy Lawrence

Damikah Barwick-Taylor

Emily Dent

Anika Wood

Coach – Maree Wise

U9 SAP North

Evan Kwan

Oliver Weier

Byron Kollosche

Benjamin Ferguson

Miller Harwood

Tommy Schaefer

Charlie Ross

Sophie Parsons

Ismael Chumo

Coach – Taryn Ramage

U10 SAP South White

Adam Davis

Jacob Beard

Max Thompson

Jai Tanna

Joshua Houchen

Seamus Shepherd

Achille Monet

Louis Johnson

Aiden Chorley

Isayah Monk

Coach – Phil Davis

U10 SAP South Red

Marlei Ring

Tom Aitken

Carl Stainton

Bailey Brooke

Cameron Whittall

Joseph Anderson

Cooper Budden

Lucas Sardinah

Jordan Byrne

Travis Ryan

Coach – Scott Monk

U10 SAP North

Stuart Parsons

Oliver Irving

Blake Bullen

James White

Toby Ryder

Jack Lincoln

Indiana Ramage

Tom Waugh

Caleb Baumgartner

Aiden Purvis

Elisabeth Fraser

Coach – Adam Ramage

U11 SAP South

Brendan Jarrett

Brayden Boonstra

Zander Pearson

Cody Wilson

Hamish Wood

Jayden Wise

Campbell Lewis

Marcus Colantonio

Harry Lewington

Jaylyn Muggleton

Augustine Monet

William Doyle

Max Watters

Connor Budden

Vitorio Sardinah

Ben Wiliams

Coaches – Matt Budden & Welington Sardinah

U12 SAP South

Ilki Boyraz

Will Aitkin

Beau Cavallaro

Freddy Williams

Eoin Shepherd

Tyler Swift

Michael Lewington

Killian Apen

Isaac Gunn

Charlie Lawrence

Jonah Thompson

Dougal Payne

Cooper Heagney

Coach – Justin Lawrence

U12 SAP North

Drew Kingstone

Nicholas Bugden

Angus Towie

Rowan Worsley

Casey Ranger

Thomas Honeysett

Jackson Kolloche

Harley Best

Brock Parsons

Solomon Layton

Samuel Meehan

Coach – David Kolloche

U12 SAP Girls

Ellen Carter

Claire Cavallaro

Miriam Barbera

Grace Shepherd

Pheobe Wilson

Jordan Donnelly

Leah Elton

Julia O’Mara

Claire Sullivan

Alexis French

Emma Allen

Nakeisha Burgess

Chloe Lincoln

Kaysha Finlay

Coach – Maree Wise

U14 SAP Girls

Lara Pearson

Caitlin Wallace

Jessica James

Emma James

Niamh Whittall

Amy Ervine

Jane Ervine

Anaya Boal

Aimee Fladrick

Meagan Taylor

Coach – Peta Wallis

 

 

 

NIF Representative Football Operations Staff 2016

 

Sponsors